uma ORDEM PARATODOS

MANDATÁRIO

MIGUEL BARBOSA DA FONSECA CARDOSO

Miguel Cardoso

6553N   |   Porto

DELEGADO

José Oliveira

José Carlos Oliveira

7684N   |   Porto

MESA DA ASSEMBLEIA REGIONAL NORTE
João Luiz Teixeira Bigotte de Almeida

João Bigotte

7720N   |   Coimbra


Dinis Antonio da Costa Laranjeira

Rui Morbey

8470N   |   Porto

Valdemar Coutinho Santos

Valdemar Coutinho

6925N | V. do Castelo

LuÍs Solénio Carvalho Fontes Laranjeira

Luís Laranjeira

3184N | Aveiro

CONSELHO DIRETIVO REGIONAL NORTE

José António Vidal Afonso Barbosa

José António Barbosa

5115N | Porto

Manuel Ferreira

Manuel Ferreira

12271N | Braga

Patrícia Andreia Ventura Pinto Fernandes Rocha

Patrícia Rocha

8311N | Porto

António Filipe Costa Ribeiro

António Choupina

18901N | Porto

Nuno Manuel da Costa e Matos

Nuno Costa e Matos

10966N | Aveiro

Susana Andreia Costa Rosmaninho

Susana Rosmaninho

21354N | Porto

Gabriel da Costa Brandão de Andrade e SIlva

Gabriel Andrade e Silva

4856N | Porto

Eduardo Luis Carvalho Ferreira da Costa

Eduardo Ferreira da Costa

18294N | Braga

António Filipe Costa Ribeiro

António Filipe  Ribeiro

18072N | Porto

Paulo Alexandre Lima Guerreiro

Luís Mário Doutel

1487N | Bragança

Paulo Albino Ribeiro dos Santos

Paula Leitão

21060N | Coimbra

PAULO GUERREIRO

Paulo  Guerreiro 

4450N | V. do Castelo

CONSELHO REGIONAL DE DISCIPLINA DO NORTE

PAULO GUERREIRO

Dinis Laranjeira

13744N | Porto

Marco Lívio Fernandes Pimparel

Marco Pimparel

12028N | Vila Real

João Pedro Alexandre da Cunha

João  Cunha 

23708N | Guarda

Ana Catarina Dias Simões

Ana Catarina Simões 

12017N | Porto

Rui Pedro da Silva Prata Monteiro

Rui Monteiro

13557N | Guarda

Bruno Filipe Teixeira Salvador

Jorge Vaz

4220N | Aveiro

Alberto José Faria de Oliveira da Costa Macedo

Alberto Costa Macedo 

5560N | Porto

DELEGADOS NUT II . PT11 NORTE

Bruno Filipe Teixeira Salvador

Bruno Salvador 

11881N | Vila Real

Pedro Filipe Santos Azevedo

Pedro Azevedo

21871N | Porto

Pedro Luís Martins Lino Lopes Guimarães

Pedro Guimarães

5116N | Porto

SANDRA COUTO

Sandra Couto

10374N | Porto

Ana Maria Fernandes Perdigão Antunes

Ana Antunes

12664N | Porto

José Manuel da Silva Vilas Boas

José Vilas Boas

3898N | Braga

João Miguel Guedes Rego Sampaio

João Sampaio

6955N | Braga

Pedro Miguel Cerdeira Graça Almeida

Pedro  Miguel Almeida

7596N | Braga

DELEGADOS NUTII . PT12 CENTRO

João Claúdio Martins Madalena

João Madalena

7967N | Guarda

joão cardielos

João Cardielos

3287N | Aveiro

apoios

Paulo Ribeiro dos Santos

11814N | Viseu

apoios
umaordemparatodos